Adresář klubů

Zvolte:
Abertamy Lyžařský klub Karlovarský kraj Hejtmánková Eva, Perninská 243, 362 35 Abertamy
Aš LK JASAN (SPS) Karlovarský kraj Rychlík Luboš, ing., POB 9, 352 01 Aš
Benecko Hančův SK Liberecký kraj Holman Josef, 512 37 Benecko 60
Blansko TJ Sokol Jihomoravský kraj Roučka Jiří, Jiráskova 36, 678 01 Blansko
Břidličná TJ Kovohutě Moravskoslezský kraj Kupka Vilém, Nerudova 427, 793 51 Břidličná
Brno SK SKOL (SPS) Jihomoravský kraj Slaměníková Danilla, Nálepkova 133, 637 00 Brno
Brno TJ START Jihomoravský kraj Dušek Oldřich, ing., Smetanova 28, 602 00 Brno
Brno VSK Univerzita Jihomoravský kraj Korvas Pavel, Rennenská třída 29, 639 00 Brno
Bruntál TJ SKI Slavoj Moravskoslezský kraj Prokeš Karel, Jesenická 10, 792 01 Bruntál
Česká Třebová SKI Klub Pardubický kraj Zapletal Jiří, Na Výšině 589, 560 02 Česká Třebová
České Budějovice TJ MOTOR Jihočeský kraj Ludvík Fabián, Litvínovická 1087, 370 01 České Budějovice
Chodov TATRAN Plzeňský kraj Váchalová Hana, ing., Pila č.93, 344 01 Domažlice
Dolní Branná LS při ZŠ a MŠ Královéhradecký kraj Bucharová Lucie, ZŠ Dolní Branná č.p.193, 543 62 Dolní Branná
Dolní Lomná TJ (SPS) Moravskoslezský kraj Kluz Ivan, 739 82 Dolní Lomná čp. 156
Domažlice SK Sněhaři Plzeňský kraj Janovec Martin, Luženická 717, 344 01 Domažlice
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Moravskoslezský kraj Novotný Jiří, Mgr., Martinská čtvrť 1704, 744 01 Frenštát p.R.
Harrachov Český klub lyžařů Liberecký kraj Půbalová Jolana, Hřebenka 398, 512 46 Harrachov
Harrachov SKI klub (SPS) Liberecký kraj Jiroutek Ota, Sachrův kopec 46, 512 46 Harrachov
Havlíčkův Brod LO Vysočina Kadlec Aleš, Klášterecká 3327, 580 01 Havlíčkův Brod
Hlinsko Klub klasického lyž. Pardubický kraj Svoboda Petr, Fügnerova 858, 539 01 Hlinsko
Hodonín SKI TEAM Jihomoravský kraj Zítka Ladislav, Nopova 74, 615 00 Brno
Horní Branná Sokol Liberecký kraj Zuzánková Anna, 512 36 Horní Branná 85
Hrabenov TJ Sokol Olomoucký kraj Homola Miroslav, 789 63 Hrabenov 46
Hradec Králové AREKO SKI Královéhradecký kraj Audrlický Jan, Oskara Nedbala 1131, 500 02 Hradec Králové
Jablonec nad Nisou SKI klub (SPS, SCM) Liberecký kraj Kopal Vladimír, Sportovní 31, 466 04 Jablonec nad Nisou
Jablonec nad Nisou SKP Kornspitz Liberecký kraj Matouš Jan, ing., Pod skalkou 40, 466 73 Jablonec n.Nisou
Janov - Bedřichov SK SKI (SPS) Liberecký kraj Jelínková Lenka, Loučná 91, 468 11 Janov nad Nisou
Jeseník FENIX SKI TEAM (SPS, Olomoucký kraj Peštuka Roman, Masarykovo nám.60, 790 01 Jeseník
Jihlava CARV KLUB Vysočina Feldman Erik, E.Rošického 6, 586 01 Jihlava
Jilemnice ČKS SKI (SPS, SCM) Liberecký kraj Henych Stanislav, ČKS SKI Jilemnice, Jana Buchara 985, 514 01 Jilemnice
Josefův Důl TJ Jiskra Liberecký kraj Kozlovský Josef, 468 44 Josefův Důl A11
Kadaň TJ DNT Ústecký kraj Martykán Jiří, Březenecká 4750/96, 430 04 Chomutov
Karlovy Vary LK Slovan (SPS, SCM) Karlovarský kraj Pavelka Miloslav, Dr.Davida Bechera 18, 360 01 Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary Tri Ski klub Karlovarský kraj Tichý Jan, Dr.Davida Bechera 18, 360 01 Karlovy Vary
Kladno KHS Středočeský kraj Mravináč Miloslav, Štefánikova 111, 272 04 Kladno
Klášterec n.O. Sokol Pardubický kraj Ševčík Jaroslav, Lhotka 48, 564 01 Žamberk
Kněhyně TJ Sokol Zlínský kraj Sobková Petra, 756 57 Horní Bečva č. 886
Králíky TJ Jiskra Pardubický kraj Novotný Bedřich, Dolní 247, 561 69 Králíky
Ledeč nad Sázavou LK Vysočina Šrůtka Vincenc, Ing., Na Rámech 642, 584 01 Ledeč n.Sázavou
Letohrad Spartak OEZ Pardubický kraj Faltus Jiří, Šedivská 839, 561 51 Letohrad
Liberec ASO Dukla Liberecký kraj Jarý Milan, Jeronýmova 522, 460 01 Liberec
Liberec DIANA Sport Liberecký kraj Horáková Petra, U Koupaliště 1319/13, 460 01 Liberec 1
Liberec Ski klub Liberecký kraj Gréger Ivo, MVDr., Strakonická 600/50, 460 08  Liberec 8
Liberec TJ Dukla (SCM, SPS) Liberecký kraj Rieger Petr, Jeronýmova 522, 460 07 Liberec 7
Lomnice nad Popelkou LSK (SPS) Liberecký kraj Dlouhý Stanislav, V Popelkách 1247, 512 51 Lomnice nad Popelkou
Lučany n. N Ski klub W.Samesche Liberecký kraj Kolman Vladimír, 468 71 Lučany n.Nisou 675
Machov Borský klub lyžařů Královéhradecký kraj Jirásek Stanislav, 549 63 Machov 131
Mariánské Lázně Lokomotiva Karlovarský kraj Bartoš Luděk, Palackého 639/13, 353 01 Mariánské Lázně
Mladá Boleslav SKP Středočeský kraj Trejbal Karel, Dolní Sytová 166, 513 01 Semily
Moravský Beroun Fortex Ski Olomoucký kraj Leznová Radka, Husova 448, 793 05 Moravský Beroun
Moravský Beroun Granitol Olomoucký kraj Polcer Václav, Nádražní 435, 793 05 Moravský Beroun
Mosty SKI Moravskoslezský kraj Cyhan Tomasz, 739 81 Milíkov 266
Nejdek TJ Jiskra Karlovarský kraj Veselá Alena, Ing., 362 24 Nové Hamry 334
Nová Paka SK lyžařů a OB Královéhradecký kraj Kalibán Jaroslav, Školní 290, 509 01 Nová Paka
Nové Město na Moravě SK (SPS, SCM) Vysočina Ing. Josef Krška, Vlachovická 1200, 592 31 Nové Město n.M.
Nymburk Lokomotiva Středočeský kraj Procházka Bohdan, Školní 556/II., 290 01 Poděbrady
Olomouc SKP Olomoucký kraj Pečínka Jan, Kosmonautů 10, 779 00 Olomouc
Osek Baník (SPS) Ústecký kraj Tejčková Šárka, Slovenská 711, 471 05 Osek
Ostrava SK Universe Moravskoslezský kraj Tyl Hynek, Novoveská 1262/95, 709 00 Ostrava-Mar.Hory
Ostrava VSK VŠB TU Moravskoslezský kraj Vytlačil Jiří, Kopaná 2034, 74401 Frenštát p. Radh.
Ostrava-Poruba TJ VOKD Moravskoslezský kraj Pokorný Jan, Urbaníkova 982, 721 00 Ostrava-Svinov
Ostravice Outdoor Sport Moravskoslezský kraj Byrtus Jindřich, Mgr., 73914 Ostravice 699
Ostrov TJ Karlovarský kraj Krupičková Karin, Luční 911/2, 363 01 Ostrov
Otrokovice Jiskra Zlínský kraj Zentrich David, Jungmannova 6292, 765 02 Otrokovice
Pelhřimov TJ Spartak Vysočina Mikolásek Jan, Husova 1109, 393 01 Pelhřimov
Pernink LK QUILT Karlovarský kraj Müller Martin, Školní louka 364, 362 36 Pernink
Plzeň LK Škoda Plzeňský kraj Černý Vladislav, Koterovská 177, 320 16 Plzeň
Plzeň TJ Prazdroj Plzeňský kraj Dyntar Michal, Bolevecká 17, Plzeň
Plzeň USK CS Plzeňský kraj Šimurda Richard, Ke Skalce 308, 267 42 Broumy
Plzeň Sport Club (SPS) Plzeňský kraj Novák Jakub, Klatovská tř. 101, 301 00 Plzeň
Podlázky TJ Sokol Středočeský kraj Nayperk Michal, Lhotice 47, 295 01 Mnichovo Hradiště
Pohledec TJ Vysočina Humlíček Stanislav, Pohledec 104, 592 31 Nové Město na Mor.
Polevsko Ski Liberecký kraj Šmíd Petr, Polevsko 152, 471 16 Polevsko
Police nad Metují Spartak (SpS) Královéhradecký kraj Pohl Antonín, Hvězdecká 13, 549 54 Police nad Metují
Polubný Sportovní klub Liberecký kraj Sýkorová Zdeňka, 468 50 Polubný 63
Praha PSK Union Praha Janeček Jaroslav, Bryksova 680, 198 00 Praha 9
Praha SK Rover Praha Novák Jan, Vlastina 9, 161 00 Praha 6
Praha Ski Team Praha Parma Antonín, ing., Pod Petřinami 453/27, 162 00 Praha 6
Praha SKV Praha Lisý Tomáš, Ovčárská 471, 108 00 Praha 10 Malešice
Praha TJ ČZU Praha Pavlásek Jiří, KTV ČZU Kamýcká 1073, 165 21 Praha 6 Suchdol
Praha TJ Jiskra Praha Martínek Jiří, ing., Kaprova 10, 110 00 Praha 1
Praha TJ PRAGA Praha Janata Antonín, JUDr., Pod vilami 3, 140 00 Praha 4
Praha TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha Horálek Milan, Krohova 2249, 160 00 Praha 6
Praha TJ Spofa Praha Dadová Klára, Krkonošská 3, 12000 Praha 2
Praha VŠ TJ Ekonom Praha Kálal Tomáš, CTVS-VŠE, Nám. W.Churchilla 4, 130 00 Praha 3
Praha VŠ TJ Stavební fakul Praha Vilnerová Eva, VOŠE a OA Kollárova 5, 186 00 Praha
Praha VSK Chemie Praha VSK Chemie Praha, Studentská 6, 160 00 Praha
Praha VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha Bulíř Čestmír, Chudenická 1133/36, 102 00 Praha 10
Praha VSK FTVS Praha Gnad Tomáš, PaedDr., FTVS UK, José Martího 31, 166 27 Praha 6
Praha VSK HUMANITA Praha Šeflová Eva, PaedDr., Buzulucká 4, 160 00 Praha 6
Praha VŠK MFF UK Praha VŠK MFF UK Praha, VŠ klub MFF, Sportovní centrum., Bruslařská 10, 102 00 Praha
Praha VSK Přírodověda Praha Šafandová Miroslava, KTV Přírodovědecká fakulta UK, Bruslařská 10, 102 00 Praha 10
Pustevny Běžecký areál (SCM) Zlínský kraj Baroš Jiří, Ing., Podlesí 541, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
Racing Team Birki Olomoucký kraj Schromm Marek
Říčany TJ TOURIST Středočeský kraj Smrčka Miloš, Ing., Poláčkova 1689, 251 01 Říčany
Rokytnice Spartak Liberecký kraj Plůcha Libor, Horní 558, 512 44 Rokytnice n.J.
Rožnov p. Radhoštěm ŠSK Zlínský kraj Bayerová Ludmila, Ul.5.května 1343, 756 61 Rožnov p.Radh.
Rožnov p. Radhoštěm TJ (SPS) Zlínský kraj Borák Jiří, Sokolská 497, 756 61 Rožnov p.Radh.
Rýmařov Ski klub RD Moravskoslezský kraj Kolář Pavel, Ing., Okružní 1308/49, 795 01 Rýmařov
Semily TJ Liberecký kraj Kužel Vladimír, Ing., Zajíc Josef, Husova 6, 513 01 Semily
Senohraby Sokol Středočeský kraj Oberlander Jan, 251 66 Senohraby 146
Skuhrov TJ Sokol (SPS) Liberecký kraj Hušek Michal, Skuhrov 43, 468 22 Železný Brod
Skuhrov nad Bělou Wikov SKI (SCM, SpS) Královéhradecký kraj Michl Petr, 517 03 Skuhrov nad Bělou č.p. 24
Sobotín TJ Sokol Olomoucký kraj Vlhová Vlaďka, 788 16 Sobotín 279
Špindlerův Mlýn, SA Královéhradecký kraj Erlebachová Eva, Okružní 32, 543 51 Špindlerův Mlýn
Stachy SKI Sokol (SPS) Jihočeský kraj Frühaufová Petra, LO Sokol Stachy, Stachy 79, 384 73 Stachy
Strakonice Ski klub Jihočeský kraj Mgr. Sosna Radek, Máchova 108, 386 01 Strakonice
Studenec Sokol (SPS) Liberecký kraj Plecháč Petr, 512 33 Studenec 50
Šumperk SKI klub Olomoucký kraj Škop Vladimír, Rudé armády 548, 788 15 Velké Losiny
Svratka SK (SPS) Vysočina Kulík Petr, Na Úvoze II/3, 592 02 Svratka
Tanvald Seba Liberecký kraj Beranová Helena, 468 45 Velké Hamry 601
Teplice Lokomotiva (SCM,SpS) Ústecký kraj Polanská Silvie, Zemská 818, 415 01 Teplice
Třebíč SK SHS Vysočina Kratochvíl Otakar, Hotel Atom, Velkomeziříčská 45, 674 01 Třebíč
Třebíč TJ-LO Vysočina Kremláček Pavel, Gen.Svobody 663/11, 674 01 Třebíč
Tři Studně SKI Vysočina Brabec Miloš, Tři Studně č. p. 29, 592 04
Třinec TJ TŽ Moravskoslezský kraj Sikora Roman, 739 95 Nýdek čp. 376
Trutnov Olfin Car Ski Team (SCM, SpS) Královéhradecký kraj Síč Tomáš, Ing., Komenského 399, 541 01 Trutnov
Turnov Klub lyžařů Liberecký kraj Mikušová Marie, Rubínová 1922, 511 01 Turnov
Ústí nad Labem SKP Ústecký kraj Suchánek Václav, Vinařská 24, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem USK Slávie Ústecký kraj Nosek Martin, České mládeže 8, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
Valašské Meziří SKIBI Akademie Zlínský kraj Obermajer Jaroslav, Ing., U Apolla 801, Valašské Meziříčí, 75701
Valašské Meziříčí Ski klub Zlínský kraj Bajčík Petr, Nad Tratí 869, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí TJ Zlínský kraj Baroš Jiří, Ing., Podlesí 541, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
Velké Hamry TJ Sokol Liberecký kraj Břečka Josef, Bohdalovice 16, 468 45 Velké Hamry
Velké Meziříčí Ski klub Vysočina Cejpková Libuše, Fajtův kopec 1741, 594 01 Velké Meziříčí
Velké Meziříčí Sport klub Vysočina Čamek Vratislav, Karlov 1246, 594 01 Velké Meziříčí
Veřovice Lyžařský klub Moravskoslezský kraj Satek Jakub, Veřovice č.ev. 79, PSČ 742 73
Vimperk Fischer SKI klub Šumava (SPS, SCM) Jihočeský kraj Hudeček Karel, Ing., 1.máje 182, 385 01 Vimperk
Vrbno pod Pradědem SK při gymn. Moravskoslezský kraj Krätschmerová Jitka, Ing., Jesenická 447, 793 26 Vrbno p.P.
Vrchlabí Krkonoše Královéhradecký kraj Kulhánek Tomáš, Fügnerova 1288, 543 01 Vrchlabí
Vrchlabí TJ Spartak (SpS) Královéhradecký kraj Paulů Miroslav, Luční 397, 543 03 Vrchlabí
Výprachtice TJ Sokol Pardubický kraj Křenek Miroslav, 561 34 Výprachtice 94
Vysoká Pec TJ Radon Karlovarský kraj Křížová Darina, Vysoká Pec 174, 362 21 Vysoká Pec
Vysoké nad Jizerou Český SKI Liberecký kraj Seidl Zdeněk, 512 11 Vysoké n.J. č.176
Zadov Ski Jihočeský kraj Luděk Sáska, ZADOV 393, 384 73 Stachy
Žamberk SK Pardubický kraj Doleček Jindřich, U Velorexu 1342, 564 01 Žamberk
Žďár nad Sáz. TJ Vysočina Vašík Dobroslav, Revoluční 39/12, 591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou SK AXIOM Orbit Vysočina Havlíček Jan, Ing., Strojírenská 16, 591 01 Žďár n.Sázavou
Železná Ruda TATRAN Plzeňský kraj Drahorád Ctirad, 1.máje 331, 340 04 Železná Ruda
Zubří TJ Gumárny Zlínský kraj Volný Petr, Převrátí 1009, 756 54 Zubří

Generální partner

cpp

Hlavní partner

Partneři